All India Team


OUR PATRONS

S No. Name Occupation Designation
1 K.C Ravi Cheif Patron
2
Suresh Sharma Social Worker
3
4
Solicitor and Advocate
5 Shiva Kumar Bollywood Actor
6
Social Worker
7

8.
 Rajni Chhabra

Ankit Gupta
Poetess and  Numerologist

Charted Accountant.

OUR TEAM

S No. Name Occupation Designation
1 Om Prakesh Beri Cheif Patron Chairman
2 Suresh Sharma Former IG Punjab Police Vice-Chairman Global
3 Sonal Joshi Social worker Vice-Chairman
4 Virender Singh Chauhan Social worker All India President
5 Naresh Jain Social worker Vice President
6 Rajesh Kumar SharmaSocial Worker Vice President
7 Daljit Singh Luthra Social Worker General Secretary and CEO
8 Shyam Murti Sharma Social Worker Treasurer
9 R.NIlakantanSocial Worker Secretary
10 Bela Gorawara Social Worker Organizer Secretary
11 Kehar Singh Chauhan
Social Worker Executive Member
12 Ayushmaan Jasuja Social Worker Executive Member
13 Sandeep Kalia Social Worker Executive Member
14 Vikaram Goswami Social Worker Executive Member
15 Ayushman Jasuja Social Worker Executive Member
16 Lalit Uttam Social Worker Executive Member
17 Ved Prakash Sehwag Social Worker Executive Member
18 Satish Kumar Social Worker Executive Member
19 Harmeet Sethi Social Worker
Executive Member
20

21.


Anil Kumar

Ch. Kamal Singh
Social Worker

Social Worker
Executive Member

Executive Member

ASIAN TEAM & REST OF WORLD

S No.NameOccupationDesignation
1 Sr William  Social Worker Director ( London ) UK
2  Dr Edward Docter Director ( London ) UK
3 H.R.H. Prince Elias de Souza Junior, Dr.Hc. Social Worker Vice President for South America
4 HRH General Dr Ataman Hristo Georgiev Boyadzhiev Social Worker Vice President for Europe
5 Archbishop (Prof) Valentine Oforka Nwankwo Social Worker Senior Vice President
6 Ambassador Major General Dr Soke Anthony Baptista Social Worker Vice President (South Asia)
7 Prof. Dr Edward Q. Perez Social Worker Vice President for Southeast Asia
8 General Dr Carlos Abraham Arroba Gaibor Social Worker Chancellor General, South America
9 Rev. Atty Arnedo Valera Social Worker Chancellor General, North America
10 Dom Carlos Augusto Ordonio Barros OS+G Social Worker Chairman (Brazil & Argentina)
11 Prof Dr Siddhartha Ghosh Social Worker Governor General South Asia
12 Prof. Dr Frank Michael Hensel Social Worker Advisory Director General (Europe)
13 Mr Tomo Masiota Social Worker Director (Asia Pacific)
14 GM Dr Taron Abrahamyan Social Worker President (Armenia & Ukraine)
15 Dato Marietta Arguido Reformado Social Worker President for Indonesia & Malaysia & Chief of Missions MEA International Legal Director General
16 Executive Solicitor Wazir Singh Soni, LLB, LLM, QLTT, FIBA Social Worker International Legal Director General
17 Grand Prince Rev. Prof. Dr Paolo Giovanni Borbone Ribezzi Social Worker Governor General, Europe Operations
18 Atty Ahmed Salah Social Worker Vice Chairman, Egypt
19 UWE RosenKranz Social Worker Germany ( President )
20 Prof Dr Marchese Karim Sahar Social Worker Director General, Humanitarian Medics, Canada
21 Dr Bassam Ibrahim Farchoukh Social Worker Vice Governor Africa/Middle East
22 Mr Ahmad Hassan Elsayed Hamad Social Worker Governor for Middle East
23 Prof. Dr Luis Sousa Social Worker Executive Director General. South America
24 Dra HC Ida Esther Bogado Villalba Social Worker Governor General, South America
25 Mr Akbar Hussain Social Worker National Director, Public Affairs India
26 Dr. NWONYI Polycarp EMEKA Social Worker National President , Nigeria Chapter
27 Dr Enrico De Barbieri Social Worker National President & Peace Ambassador, South Africa
28 Rev. Duke Judge Gabryel Diaz Social Worker Sr. Chancellor, South America
29 Prof. Solomon Avasilcai Social Worker High Commissioner, European Affairs
30 Madam Irina Avasilcai Social Worker Director of Women Affairs, Ireland & Romania.
31 H.E Amb. Maj. Gen. Dr Zigmund Ziegler Cohan Social Worker Director General, North America
32 H. E Amb Mr Rajeev Sarkar Social Worker Director General, Finance & Grants for Asia
33 H.E Dr Joseph Rankin Social Worker Director General, East Africa & Chairman, Nigeria
34 Dr Terence Mcivor Social Worker National Director, Ireland
35 Admiral Mohammad Ali Deeb Rayes Al Mina Social Worker Governor General, Middle East Asia
36 HE Lady Fanny Flomin Munimis Social Worker Chancellor General Brazilian Chapter
37 HRH Prince Zu Hohenlohe Social Worker Advisory Chancellor General, Europe
38 Captain Mr Pietro Abbate Social Worker Governor, Intelligence and Peace Force for Italy
39 Commander Dr Itigbri Ogaga Jesse Social Worker National Chairman & Peace Ambassador, Nigeria
40 Dr Abadhesh Sharma Social Worker Vice Governor, South Asia
41 Rev. Prof. Dr Zakaria Hamid Social Worker Governor & Ambassador of Inter Faith, France
42 Amb. Turath Fayez Dababneh Social Worker Governor & Ambassador of Peace, Jordon
43 Ambassador Major General Lord Dr Buck Rogers Social Worker Director General Europe
44 H.E Rev. Dr Alwin Roland Timothy, M.Div, D.Div,DD Social WorkerD Chancelor General, South Asia
45

46

47

48.

49.
Serkan Kontas

Ambassador Col. Dr Gion V. Gounet

Ambassador Major General Dr Jasbir Singh

Geoff Martain

Victor Lawrence
Social Worker

PHD, DD, DPS, D.HUM

Social Worker

Social worker

Social Worker
Chairman, Germany

President Elect, Asian Operations

Vice President (North America)

Director ( U.S.A )

United Kingdom..



ADVISORY TEAM

S No. Name Occupation Designation
1 Gurmeet Singh Kakkar Social Worker

Advisor
SUB COMMITTEE TEAM

S No. Name Occupation Designation
1 Reena Chibber President Standard Committe
2 Rajni (Renny) Sr. Announcer A.I.R President Poor Woman & Children Welfare Committee
3 S.Kaur ( Nina )
OUR ALL INDIA TEAM

S No. Name Occupation Designation
1 Amit Hooda Delhi President
2 Seema Gupta Haryana President
3 Paramjit Singh Punjab President
4 Ravinder Kumar Himachal President
5 Radhu Sharma Uttrakhand (Roorkee) President
6 Nilofer Khan Utter Pradesh President
7 Suresh Kumar Sharma Rajasthan President
8 Prem Singh Madhya Pradesh President
9 Shelly Baruaha Meghalaya President
10 Mukund Parmar Gujrat President
11 Ravi Mahapatra Orrisa President
12 Raman Raju Andra Pradesh President
13 Vijaya Ramanathan Karnatka President
14 Anodh Nair Kerala President
15 Dr. Sheela Devi Mumbai President
16 Anoop Chatterjee West Bengal President
17 Veena Bhanot Goa President
18 Sam Jaan Maharashtra

President
OUR LADIES TEAM

S No. Name Occupation Designation
1 Pooja bedi Social Worker
2 Shashi Guha Social Worker
3 Nirmal Singh Social Worker
4 Chaya Rawat Social Worker
5 Paul Grace Social Worker
6 Veena Sharma Social Worker
7 Dinesh Kaur Social Worker
8 Mona Rajput (Mumbai) Social Worker
9 Liva Monomita ( Dhaka) Bangladesh Social Worker
10 Seema Khera Social Worker

OUR DOCTOR TEAM

S No. Name Occupation Designation
1 Dr. Ajay Gambhir
2 Dr. Param Hans Mishra
3 Dr. Sakshi Channa
4 Dr. Multani Lamba
5 Dr. Pritam Roy
6 Dr. Dipshikha Maiti ( M.B.B.S,M.D)
Our Advocates

S No. Name Occupation Designation
1 A.P. Singh Advocate
2 Ram Avtar Sharma Advocate